山猫直播

山猫直播

按 Ctrl + D 收藏本站网址

  • 赛事
  • 时间
  • 状态
  • 主队
  • 比分
  • 客队
  • 频道
今天 06月25日 周五
  • 球会友谊
  • 00:20
  • 进行中
  • 多明萨尔

  • 2 - 1
  • 内弗特奇

  • 球会友谊
  • 11:00
  • 进行中
  • 凯拉特U19

  • 4 - 0
  • 安察利克U19

  • 挪超
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 斯特罗姆

  • -
  • 莫达伦

  • 挪超
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 博多格林特

  • -
  • 斯塔贝克

  • 法篮甲
  • 02:50
  • 未开始
  • 艾斯维尔里昂维勒班

  • -
  • 史特拉斯堡

  • 孟加拉女联
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 库米拉女足

  • -
  • 阿卡达斯女足

  • 澳维U20
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 墨尔本骑士U21

  • -
  • 艾文多尔U20

  • 澳维U20
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 墨尔本港鲨鱼U21

  • -
  • 丹德农迅雷U20

  • 澳维U20
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 卡瓦利尔斯U21

  • -
  • 欧克莱卡诺U21

  • 澳维U20
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 南墨尔本U20

  • -
  • 阿东那U21

  • 澳维U20
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 东部狮子 U21

  • -
  • 圣奥尔本斯U21

  • 球会友谊
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 比林

  • -
  • 马历克

  • 新西兰联
  • 15:30
  • 未开始
  • 塔拉纳基山脉

  • -
  • 马纳瓦喷射机

  • 新西兰联
  • 15:30
  • 未开始
  • 尼尔逊巨人

  • -
  • 惠灵顿圣徒

  • 纽西兰超级联赛女子
  • 15:30
  • 未开始
  • 诺美德斯女足

  • -
  • 怀马卡里里女足

  • 球会友谊
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • UT亚拉德

  • -
  • 维图尔

  • 球会友谊
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 埃尔塔

  • -
  • 马力特萨1921

  • 澳南部女联
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 霍巴特电光(女)

  • -
  • 本迪高精灵女篮

  • 澳北部女联
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 北方巫师女篮

  • -
  • 罗克汉普顿旋风女篮

  • 澳维U20
  • 16:15
  • 未开始
  • 班特列U21

  • -
  • 休城U21

  • 澳维U20
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 丹德农市U21

  • -
  • 海德堡U21

  • 澳布后备
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 史托姆斯世纪后备队

  • -
  • 昆士兰科技大学后备队

  • 球会友谊
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 乌契

  • -
  • 纳沙泰尔

  • 球会友谊
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 卢宾

  • -
  • 沙斯辛

  • 孟加拉女联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 舒达普斯卡里尼青年女足

  • -
  • 婆罗门巴里亚女足

  • 沙滩足球
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 挪威沙滩足球队

  • -
  • 哈萨克沙滩足

  • 国际友谊
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 斯洛文尼亚女足U19

  • -
  • 波黑女足U19

  • 澳昆超附
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 洛根利泰柠

  • -
  • 半岛电力

  • NBL
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 墨尔本联队

  • -
  • 珀斯野猫

  • 澳昆超附
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 黄金海岸联

  • -
  • 布里斯班奥林匹克

  • 澳维超附
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 墨尔本骑士

  • -
  • 艾云达尔

  • 澳昆女超
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 布里斯班奥林匹克女足

  • -
  • 南查理斯顿布女足

  • 澳维超附
  • 17:45
  • 未开始
  • 墨尔本港

  • -
  • 丹德农迅雷

  • 葡青U17A
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 沙查维尼斯U17

  • -
  • 布拉加U17

  • 葡青U17A
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 比兰伦斯U17

  • -
  • 波尔图U17

  • 澳南甲
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿得莱德丘

  • -
  • 西阿德莱德SC

  • 澳南超
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 坎贝尔市体育馆

  • -
  • 阿德莱德SC

  • 澳维超附
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 格林古利

  • -
  • 欧克莱卡诺

  • 哈萨甲
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 波格特约B队

  • -
  • 布拉特铁米塔

  • 韩K3联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 木浦市

  • -
  • 金海

  • 球会友谊
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 安德莱赫特

  • -
  • 圣图尔登

  • 澳南甲
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿德莱德眼镜蛇

  • -
  • 白城伍德维尔

  • 球会友谊
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 小费皇后区女足

  • -
  • 加斯波女足

  • 澳维亚
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 普雷斯顿莱恩

  • -
  • 史宾威白鹰

  • 卢旺达联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 大猩猩FC

  • -
  • 木库拉胜利俱乐部

  • 卢旺达联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 松里泽

  • -
  • 穆斯泽FC

  • 卢旺达联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 基约乌体育

  • -
  • 艾丁切尔斯

  • 卢旺达联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 穆汉格

  • -
  • 加索基联

  • 澳北部联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 北方巫师

  • -
  • 罗克汉普顿火箭

  • 澳南部联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 霍巴特电光

  • -
  • 本迪高勇士(女)

  • 澳黄超
  • 18:10
  • 未开始
  • 冲浪者天堂

  • -
  • 布罗德海滩联合

  • 沙滩足球
  • 18:15
  • 未开始
  • 丹麦沙滩足球队

  • -
  • 爱沙尼亚沙滩足球队

  • 澳维超附
  • 18:30
  • 未开始
  • 班特列

  • -
  • 休城

  • 澳布甲
  • 18:30
  • 未开始
  • 里普利谷

  • -
  • 叶士域治城

  • 澳布超
  • 18:30
  • 未开始
  • 史托姆斯世纪

  • -
  • 昆士兰大学

  • 澳布女超
  • 18:30
  • 未开始
  • 布罗德海滩联合女足

  • -
  • 罗宾市蓝女足

  • 澳西部女联
  • 18:30
  • 未开始
  • 湖滨闪电(女)

  • -
  • 科伯恩美洲狮(女)

  • 澳西部女联
  • 18:30
  • 未开始
  • 罗金厄姆火焰女篮

  • -
  • 卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮

  • 国际赛
  • 18:35
  • 未开始
  • 日本

  • -
  • 伊朗

  • 澳南超
  • 18:45
  • 未开始
  • 阿德莱德彗星

  • -
  • 阿德莱德联青年队

  • 澳南超
  • 18:45
  • 未开始
  • 克罗伊登国王

  • -
  • 阿德莱德蓝鹰

  • 澳南女超
  • 18:45
  • 未开始
  • 阿德莱德大学女足

  • -
  • 阿德莱科梅兹女足

  • 澳南女超
  • 18:45
  • 未开始
  • 梅特罗联女足

  • -
  • 西阿德莱德SC女足

  • 澳达超
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 达尔文港足球俱乐部

  • -
  • 明迪Aces

  • 孟冠联
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 法基拉普尔年轻人

  • -
  • 法拉斯SC

  • 哈萨乙
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • Sdushor-8

  • -
  • 鲁扎耶夫卡

  • 沙滩足球
  • 19:45
  • 未开始
  • 土耳其沙滩足球队

  • -
  • 罗马尼亚沙滩足球队

  • 哈萨甲
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 拜科努尔

  • -
  • Ekibastuz

  • 哈萨甲
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 凯拉特学院

  • -
  • 奥杜斯基克

  • 哈萨甲
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 马克塔拉

  • -
  • 卡拉陶

  • 哈萨甲
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 塔兰

  • -
  • 奥肯咸特普斯

  • 哈萨甲
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿克苏

  • -
  • 伊格利克

  • 球会友谊
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 卡门

  • -
  • 亚眠

  • 球会友谊
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 苏黎世

  • -
  • 韦尔

  • 球会友谊
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 路肯瓦德

  • -
  • 马哈多夫

  • 白俄女超
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 德内普女足

  • -
  • ABFFU19女足

  • 球会友谊
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 柏林戴拿模

  • -
  • BFC维多利亚

  • 球会友谊
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • CS卡拉奥华大学

  • -
  • 乌法

  • 肯尼超
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 比迪科联

  • -
  • 薇海

  • 肯尼超
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 索法帕卡

  • -
  • 尤林兹星队

  • 肯尼超
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 恩佐亚苏格

  • -
  • 内罗毕星城

  • 肯尼超
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 班得瑞

  • -
  • 卡里班吉鲨鱼

  • 阿拉锦标
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿尔科威特

  • -
  • 巴林阿勒里

  • 马来甲
  • 20:15
  • 未开始
  • 古晋足协

  • -
  • 皇家警察

  • 球会友谊
  • 20:15
  • 未开始
  • 纳库鲁西皇后区女足

  • -
  • 蒂卡皇后女足

  • NBL1 West
  • 20:30
  • 未开始
  • 湖滨闪电

  • -
  • 科伯恩美洲狮

  • NBL1 West
  • 20:30
  • 未开始
  • 罗金厄姆火焰

  • -
  • 卡拉蒙达东方太阳

  • 澳大利亚 NBL1
  • 20:30
  • 未开始
  • 西南灌篮者

  • -
  • 卫里屯老虎

  • 澳门甲
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 澳门士砵亭

  • -
  • 葡人之家

  • 拉脱超
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 祖玛拿斯巴达克

  • -
  • 陶格夫匹尔斯

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 列弗宁

  • -
  • 里德

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 美洲狮

  • -
  • 华雷斯

  • 马来甲
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 登嘉楼B队

  • -
  • 砂拉越联

  • 孟冠联
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 达卡市

  • -
  • 诺费尔

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • IB谢法拉姆

  • -
  • 伊罗尼太巴列

  • 沙滩足球
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 法国沙滩足球队

  • -
  • 波兰沙滩足球队

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:30
  • 未开始
  • 草蜢

  • -
  • 沙夫豪森

  • 卢旺达联
  • 21:30
  • 未开始
  • 基加利

  • -
  • 巴警察局FC

  • 卢旺达联
  • 21:30
  • 未开始
  • 罗阳体育

  • -
  • 爱斯波义俱乐部

  • 卢旺达联
  • 21:30
  • 未开始
  • 海军陆战队FC

  • -
  • 布格塞拉

  • 卢旺达联
  • 21:30
  • 未开始
  • 卢旺达爱国军

  • -
  • 鲁西罗FC

  • 伊拉联
  • 21:45
  • 未开始
  • Al Naft

  • -
  • 阿尔米纳

  • 伊拉联
  • 21:45
  • 未开始
  • 迪瓦尼亚

  • -
  • 巴格达

  • 伊拉联
  • 21:45
  • 未开始
  • 卡西姆体育俱乐部

  • -
  • 扎克赫

  • 亚冠杯
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 拉查布里府

  • -
  • 柔佛

  • 球会友谊
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 巴蒂卡

  • -
  • 伏尔加格勒

  • 希腊U19
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • AEK雅典U19

  • -
  • 沃洛斯核电站U19

  • 球会友谊
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 治鲁迪

  • -
  • 伊赫拉瓦

  • 埃及甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 奥林比亚艾卡纳

  • -
  • 埃尔梅里赫

  • 埃及甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 坦塔

  • -
  • 葛赫瑞雅特西平

  • 埃及甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 未来之星

  • -
  • 特萨纳体育

  • 埃及甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 塞尔斯埃扬

  • -
  • FC马萨

  • 埃及甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 开罗纳萨

  • -
  • 苏伊士蒙塔哈布

  • 埃及甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 科卡科拉开罗

  • -
  • 斯卡哈迪德

  • 奥丁
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 克马克特

  • -
  • 菲尔德基芩

  • 立陶丙
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 维尔提斯BFA B队

  • -
  • 克莱佩多斯

  • 球会友谊
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 布雷萨

  • -
  • 佩特罗鲁

  • 沙滩足球
  • 22:30
  • 未开始
  • 白俄罗斯沙滩足球队

  • -
  • 德国沙滩足球队

  • 阿拉锦标
  • 22:30
  • 未开始
  • 迪青年

  • -
  • 阿尔纳斯尔

  • 伊朗超
  • 22:40
  • 未开始
  • 马奇尼沙治

  • -
  • 纳萨及玛赞达兰

  • 伊朗超
  • 22:45
  • 未开始
  • 拉夫桑贾

  • -
  • 柏斯波利斯

  • 立陶甲
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 特拉凯

  • -
  • 苏杜瓦

  • 爱沙甲
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 土勒维克

  • -
  • 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

  • 乌兹超
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 索格迪纳吉扎克

  • -
  • 塔什干火车头

  • 利比亚甲
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 利雅得希拉尔

  • -
  • 阿尔泰阿沃

  • 约超联
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿尔胡森SC

  • -
  • 阿尔维达特

  • 球会友谊
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 舒肯迪捷

  • -
  • 拉奇

  • 球会友谊
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 皮亚斯特

  • -
  • 弗里德克

  • 球会友谊
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 格拉茨风暴

  • -
  • FC苏柏芬特

  • 球会友谊
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 维也纳迅速青年队

  • -
  • 维也纳利尼恩

  • 埃及超
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 马哈拉

  • -
  • 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里

  • 球会友谊
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • FC蒙塔纳

  • -
  • 斯夫格

  • 乌拉乙
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 蒙特维迪奥

  • -
  • 阿尔比恩

  • 埃及超
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 艾尔格纳

  • -
  • 瑟亚米卡

  • 波兰丁
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • KS波罗尼亚

  • -
  • 格但斯克

  • 拉脱超
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 里加FC

  • -
  • 诺亚FC

  • 球会友谊
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 下卡姆斯克石油

  • -
  • 伊凡诺沃

  • 球会友谊
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 贝尔罗

  • -
  • 延特拉

  • 球会友谊
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿克伦托格里蒂

  • -
  • 弗洛列什蒂

  • 球会友谊
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 亚穆尼积

  • -
  • 普斯卡斯学院

  • 乌兹超
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 图伦努库斯

  • -
  • 马沙尔

  • 国际赛U20女
  • 23:00
  • 未开始
  • 德国(女) U20

  • -
  • 比利时女篮U20

  • 伊朗超
  • 23:10
  • 未开始
  • 佐伯阿汉

  • -
  • 沙禾达利亚拉克

  • 利比亚甲
  • 23:30
  • 未开始
  • 亚特亚达

  • -
  • AL玛迪纳

  • 利比亚甲
  • 23:30
  • 未开始
  • 的黎波里伊蒂哈德

  • -
  • 拉斐

  • 沙滩足球
  • 23:45
  • 未开始
  • 瑞士沙滩足球队

  • -
  • 乌克兰沙滩足球队

明天 06月26日 周六
  • 葡青U17A
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 本菲卡U17

  • -
  • 里奥阿维U17

  • 摩洛乙
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 查巴本吉尔

  • -
  • 迪瑟利亚

  • 摩洛乙
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 拉贾德贝尼

  • -
  • 马拉肯查

  • 摩洛乙
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • Chabab Atlas Khenifra

  • -
  • 萨尔米

  • 摩洛乙
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 沙勒

  • -
  • 海米莎特

  • 摩洛乙
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 克尼特拉

  • -
  • 外傣菲斯

  • 摩洛乙
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 外傣特马拉

  • -
  • SM拉巴特

  • 摩洛乙
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 托加联合队

  • -
  • TAS拉加竞技

  • 摩洛乙
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • RAC卡萨布兰卡

  • -
  • OCK奥林匹克

  • 球会友谊
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 索肖

  • -
  • 迪德朗日

  • 球会友谊
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 伊伯尔

  • -
  • 科特赖克

  • 球会友谊
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 哈尔伯施塔特

  • -
  • 布伦斯维克

  • 球会友谊
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 格拉茨AK

  • -
  • 格雷成伯格

  • 球会友谊
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 萨尔茨堡

  • -
  • 斯特里达

  • 冈比亚超
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 塔林丁联

  • -
  • 福琴

  • 冈比亚超
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 冈比亚武装部队

  • -
  • 皇家班珠尔

  • 球会友谊
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 萨扎瓦河畔

  • -
  • 兹诺伊摩

  • 奥丁
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 曼斯沃夫

  • -
  • 斯洛HAC

  • 奥丁
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • SV盖拉斯多夫结巴

  • -
  • 莫尔

  • 奥丁
  • 00:00
  • 未开始
  • 克拉根福多瑙河

  • -
  • ASK克拉格

  • 奥丁
  • 00:15
  • 未开始
  • 多瑙弗里德

  • -
  • 法沃利特奈尔

  • 伊拉联
  • 00:15
  • 未开始
  • 纳夫特米桑

  • -
  • 卡拉巴

  • 球会友谊
  • 00:30
  • 未开始
  • 雷欧贝多夫

  • -
  • SV霍恩

  • 毛里杯
  • 00:30
  • 未开始
  • AS加德国民

  • -
  • 阿克迪亚

  • 冈比亚甲
  • 00:30
  • 未开始
  • 第二步兵营

  • -
  • 猎鹰

  • 球会友谊
  • 00:30
  • 未开始
  • 阿姆斯特顿

  • -
  • WSG赫塔韦尔斯

  • 阿拉伯杯
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • 巴林

  • -
  • 阿尔科威特

  • 拉脱超
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • 列加斯

  • -
  • 瓦尔米耶拉

  • 埃及超
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • 艾史万

  • -
  • 瓦迪格拉

  • 球会友谊
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • 格来斯多夫

  • -
  • SV威尔登

  • 球会友谊
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • 格拉茨青年队

  • -
  • 温兰加姆利茨

  • 埃及超
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • 马萨雷

  • -
  • 霍尔比

  • 奥丁
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • 舒瓦查特

  • -
  • 第一维也纳

  • 球会友谊
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • SK迈宁根

  • -
  • 奥地利卢斯特瑙B队

  • 球会友谊
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • FC施鲁恩斯

  • -
  • 萨克维尔

  • 球会友谊
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • FC贝格海姆

  • -
  • 泽基岑

  • 埃及超
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • 马萨雷

  • -
  • 霍尔比

  • 球会友谊
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • SV彼得斯哈根

  • -
  • 維多利亞塞洛

  • 球会友谊
  • 01:00
  • 未开始
  • 沃克拉马克

  • -
  • 萨尔斯堡AK

  • 乌拉乙
  • 01:15
  • 未开始
  • 罗姆帕拉青年

  • -
  • 尤文提度

  • 沙滩足球
  • 01:15
  • 未开始
  • 意大利沙滩足球队

  • -
  • 西班牙沙滩足球队

  • 伊朗超
  • 01:20
  • 未开始
  • 德黑兰独立

  • -
  • 高尔高赫

  • 法罗群岛超级联赛
  • 01:30
  • 未开始
  • 福格拉夫约杜尔

  • -
  • 高泰

  • 约超联
  • 01:30
  • 未开始
  • 阿尔费萨里

  • -
  • 连姆沙

  • 奥丁
  • 01:30
  • 未开始
  • FC齐尔

  • -
  • FC沃尔德斯

  • 球会友谊
  • 01:30
  • 未开始
  • 纽锡德尔

  • -
  • 帕多夫

  • 球会友谊
  • 01:30
  • 未开始
  • 埃尔朗根

  • -
  • 菲尔特青年队

  • 挪超
  • 02:00
  • 未开始
  • 利勒斯特罗姆

  • -
  • 罗森博格

  • 法罗群岛超级联赛
  • 02:00
  • 未开始
  • B36拖锡云

  • -
  • KI凯拉维克

  • 挪女超
  • 02:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿纳巴庄那女足

  • -
  • 桑德维肯斯女足

  • 欧冠杯
  • 02:00
  • 未开始
  • 普里斯堤纳

  • -
  • 伊斯卡尔德斯

  • 冰岛U19
  • 02:00
  • 未开始
  • 弗雷姆乌法利尔U19

  • -
  • 托尔阿库瑞U19

  • 巴青锦
  • 02:00
  • 未开始
  • 马瑙斯南美U20

  • -
  • 竞技体育U20

  • 球会友谊
  • 02:00
  • 未开始
  • 贝维克

  • -
  • 哈茨

  • 沙滩足球
  • 02:30
  • 未开始
  • 葡萄牙沙滩足球队

  • -
  • 阿塞拜疆沙滩足球队

  • 伊拉联
  • 02:30
  • 未开始
  • 扎瓦拉

  • -
  • 纳杰夫中央石油

  • 爱超
  • 02:45
  • 未开始
  • 敦达克

  • -
  • 德利城

  • 爱超
  • 02:45
  • 未开始
  • 沃特福德联

  • -
  • 圣帕特里克

  • 爱甲
  • 02:45
  • 未开始
  • 条约联

  • -
  • 戈尔韦

  • 爱甲
  • 02:45
  • 未开始
  • 卡宾迪利

  • -
  • 都柏林大学

  • 爱甲
  • 02:45
  • 未开始
  • 贝尔格莱德游击队

  • -
  • 科克城

  • 爱甲
  • 02:45
  • 未开始
  • 阿斯隆城

  • -
  • 布雷

  • 意大利A2
  • 02:45
  • 未开始
  • 乌迪内

  • -
  • Basket Napoli

  • 爱超
  • 03:00
  • 未开始
  • 沙姆洛克流浪

  • -
  • 德罗赫达联

  • 爱超
  • 03:00
  • 未开始
  • 费恩夏普

  • -
  • 朗福德城

  • 毛里杯
  • 03:00
  • 未开始
  • 贾赫

  • -
  • 泰迪吉卡

  • 冰岛女子杯
  • 03:15
  • 未开始
  • 塞尔福斯女足

  • -
  • 贝雷达比历克女足

  • 冰岛女子杯
  • 03:15
  • 未开始
  • 费基亚女足

  • -
  • 哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足

  • 冰岛女子杯
  • 03:15
  • 未开始
  • 贝雷达比历克女足

  • -
  • 阿费查尔丁女足

  • 冰岛乙
  • 03:15
  • 未开始
  • 维斯土贝尔

  • -
  • 雷尼尔

  • 冰岛甲
  • 03:15
  • 未开始
  • 科德伦吉尔

  • -
  • 格林达维克

  • 巴西乙
  • 03:30
  • 未开始
  • 阿瓦伊

  • -
  • 雷加塔斯

  • 乌拉乙
  • 03:30
  • 未开始
  • 洛查

  • -
  • 蒙特维多竞技

  • 秘周纪杯
  • 04:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿亚库乔

  • -
  • 水晶竞技队

  • 冰岛丙
  • 04:00
  • 未开始
  • IH夏拿佐杜亚

  • -
  • KFG加达巴尔

  • 冈比亚超
  • 04:00
  • 未开始
  • 沃利丹

  • -
  • 布里卡马联

  • 冰岛超
  • 04:15
  • 未开始
  • 托尔

  • -
  • 凯夫拉维克

  • 乌拉乙
  • 05:45
  • 未开始
  • 塞路

  • -
  • 阿特纳斯

  • 巴西乙
  • 06:00
  • 未开始
  • 布拉希爾佩洛塔斯

  • -
  • 庞特普雷塔

  • 巴西乙
  • 06:00
  • 未开始
  • 瓜拉尼

  • -
  • 科里蒂巴

  • 冈比亚超
  • 06:00
  • 未开始
  • 班祖尔联

  • -
  • 班祖老鹰

  • 多米联
  • 06:00
  • 未开始
  • 我联合俱乐部

  • -
  • 米歇尔角

  • 巴西U22
  • 06:00
  • 未开始
  • 弗拉门戈U22

  • -
  • 尼特罗伊U22

  • 俱乐部友谊赛
  • 06:00
  • 未开始
  • 保利斯塔诺

  • -
  • 利加斯洛卡巴纳

  • 美乙
  • 07:00
  • 未开始
  • 匹兹堡猎犬河队

  • -
  • 纽约红牛后备队

  • 美超
  • 07:00
  • 未开始
  • 北卡罗来纳

  • -
  • 里士满踢球者

  • 巴丙
  • 07:00
  • 未开始
  • 博塔福格PB

  • -
  • 阿尔托斯

  • 美超
  • 07:00
  • 未开始
  • 坦帕湾联

  • -
  • 佛罗里达精英

  • 美女超
  • 07:00
  • 未开始
  • 北泽西联盟女足

  • -
  • 马特查学院FC女足

  • 美国 NISA
  • 07:00
  • 未开始
  • 斯顿普敦体育俱乐部

  • -
  • 密歇根星

  • 美女超
  • 07:30
  • 未开始
  • 南区足球学院女足

  • -
  • 阿拉巴马女足

  • 美超
  • 07:30
  • 未开始
  • 纽约州马拉加市足球俱乐部

  • -
  • 布莱克罗克

  • WNBA
  • 08:00
  • 未开始
  • 明尼苏达山猫

  • -
  • 拉斯维加斯王牌

  • 乌拉乙
  • 08:00
  • 未开始
  • 德芬索

  • -
  • 西班牙中心

  • 美女超
  • 08:00
  • 未开始
  • 彭萨科拉女足

  • -
  • 亚特兰大黑豹女足

  • 美乙
  • 08:30
  • 未开始
  • 里奥格兰德河谷

  • -
  • 塔尔萨钻机工

  • 巴西乙
  • 08:30
  • 未开始
  • 维拉诺瓦

  • -
  • 戈伊亚斯

  • 巴西乙
  • 08:30
  • 未开始
  • 蓬塔格罗萨铁路

  • -
  • 康菲加

  • 智利杯
  • 08:30
  • 未开始
  • 塔尔卡流浪者

  • -
  • 库里科联

  • 美女超
  • 08:30
  • 未开始
  • 蝙蝠之国女足

  • -
  • FC奥斯汀女足

  • 美乙
  • 09:00
  • 未开始
  • 科罗拉多跃泉

  • -
  • 新墨西哥联

  • 美洲杯
  • 09:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿根廷

  • -
  • 澳大利亚

  • 日职女乙
  • 10:00
  • 未开始
  • 静冈产大女足

  • -
  • NORD北海道女足

  • 美超
  • 10:00
  • 未开始
  • 纳尼联

  • -
  • PDX FC

  • 美女超
  • 10:00
  • 未开始
  • 图森女足

  • -
  • 原子城女足

  • 美乙
  • 10:30
  • 未开始
  • 拉斯维加斯之光

  • -
  • 圣地亚哥忠诚

  • 日室内足
  • 10:30
  • 未开始
  • 湘南比马室内足球队

  • -
  • 墨田室内足球队

  • 日职女乙
  • 11:00
  • 未开始
  • 冈马白星女足

  • -
  • 福冈安科拉斯女足

  • 澳南后备
  • 11:15
  • 未开始
  • 阿得莱德丘后备队

  • -
  • 西阿德莱后备队

  • 澳南后备
  • 11:15
  • 未开始
  • 阿德莱德胜利后备队

  • -
  • 西部前锋后备队

  • 日职女甲
  • 12:00
  • 未开始
  • 大阪樱花(女)

  • -
  • 日本体育大学(女)

  • 日职女甲
  • 12:00
  • 未开始
  • 横滨海鸥女足

  • -
  • 世田谷(女)

  • 日本足球联赛
  • 12:00
  • 未开始
  • FC本田

  • -
  • 高知联合

  • 日职女乙
  • 12:00
  • 未开始
  • 汤乡贝勒女足

  • -
  • 吉备国际大学女足

  • 日职女甲
  • 12:00
  • 未开始
  • FC愛媛(女)

  • -
  • 播磨阿尔比恩女足

  • 日职女甲
  • 12:00
  • 未开始
  • FC高槻女足

  • -
  • 广岛安吉维勒(女)

  • 日本足球联赛
  • 12:00
  • 未开始
  • 润梅尔青森

  • -
  • 平田町

  • 日本足球联赛
  • 12:00
  • 未开始
  • 滋贺雅高校

  • -
  • 松江城FC

  • 澳塔超
  • 12:15
  • 未开始
  • 霍巴特斑马

  • -
  • 德文波特城

  • 澳威北超
  • 12:30
  • 未开始
  • 兰布顿加法斯

  • -
  • 瓦伦蒂勒

  • 澳威北超
  • 12:30
  • 未开始
  • 亚登斯顿

  • -
  • 韦斯顿劳动熊

  • 日室内足
  • 12:45
  • 未开始
  • 浦安室内足球队

  • -
  • 横滨SCC五人足

  • 日职乙
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 长崎成功丸

  • -
  • 磐田喜悦

  • 日职女乙
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 日本足协学院福岛女足

  • -
  • 筑波女足

  • 澳维女超
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 南墨尔本(女)

  • -
  • 波克海尔女足

  • 澳维女超
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 贝赛联女足

  • -
  • 海德伯格女足

  • 澳维女超
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 卡德尔联女足

  • -
  • 布琳狮子女足

  • 澳维女超
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿拉门(女)

  • -
  • 新兴体育会女足

  • 日职女甲
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 虎鲸鸭川女足

  • -
  • 大和西芙德(女)

  • 西澳超U20
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 因勒乌德联U20

  • -
  • 佩尔斯U20

  • 西澳超U20
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 湾水市U20

  • -
  • 巴尔卡塔U20

  • 西澳超U20
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 弗罗瑞特U20

  • -
  • 珀斯光辉U20

  • 西澳超U20
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 戈维鲁普克逻地亚U20

  • -
  • FC索伦托U20

  • 西澳超U20
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿马达尔U20

  • -
  • ECU乔达路普U20

  • 西澳超U20
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 罗金汉姆市U20

  • -
  • 科伯恩城U20

  • 澳维甲
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 华勒比市

  • -
  • 布伦瑞克城

  • 澳维甲
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 北部吉隆勇士

  • -
  • 萨巴拉斯

  • 澳维甲
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 诺夫克特

  • -
  • 兰沃里林弗洛

  • 澳维超附
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 伊斯特恩狮队

  • -
  • 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯

  • 澳首超附
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 坎培拉奥林匹克

  • -
  • 沃登山谷

  • 澳南后备
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 富勒姆联后备队

  • -
  • 莫德柏里喷射机后备队

  • 澳北超
  • 13:00
  • 未开始
  • 库山

  • -
  • 南卡迪夫

  • 澳威超
  • 13:30
  • 未开始
  • 萨瑟兰鲨鱼

  • -
  • 悉尼FC青年队

  • 澳南超
  • 13:30
  • 未开始
  • 南阿德莱德黑豹

  • -
  • 阿德莱德城

  • 澳南超
  • 13:30
  • 未开始
  • 地铁之星

  • -
  • 阿德莱德奥林匹克

  • 澳南甲
  • 13:30
  • 未开始
  • 阿德莱德胜利

  • -
  • 西部前锋

  • 澳南超
  • 13:30
  • 未开始
  • 坎伯兰联

  • -
  • 斯特尔特狮队

  • 澳南超
  • 13:30
  • 未开始
  • 坎贝尔市体育馆

  • -
  • 阿德莱德SC

  • 日职乙
  • 14:00
  • 未开始
  • 秋田蓝闪电

  • -
  • SC相模原

  • 日本足球联赛
  • 14:00
  • 未开始
  • 铃鹿无限

  • -
  • 仙台索尼

  • 澳维甲
  • 14:00
  • 未开始
  • 高宝谷太阳

  • -
  • 曼宁厄蓝调

  • 澳南后备
  • 14:15
  • 未开始
  • 普雷福特后备队

  • -
  • 帕拉山骑士后备队

  • 澳塔超
  • 14:30
  • 未开始
  • 朗赛斯顿城

  • -
  • 奥林比亚勇士

  • 澳塔超
  • 14:30
  • 未开始
  • 格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC

  • -
  • 河畔奥林匹克

  • 澳达超
  • 14:30
  • 未开始
  • 海伦斯

  • -
  • 阿祖里FC

  • 韩K2联
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 庆南FC

  • -
  • 大田市民

  • 澳维甲
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 帕斯科华伦

  • -
  • 布琳狮子

  • 韩国足球丁级联赛
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 平昌FC

  • -
  • 高阳FC

  • 韩国足球丁级联赛
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 杨平

  • -
  • 春川市民

  • 澳布甲
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 纽玛克特

  • -
  • 史拉可克里克

  • 澳西超附
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 威利普

  • -
  • FC索伦托

  • 澳西超附
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 弗罗瑞特

  • -
  • 珀斯光荣(青年)

  • 澳西超附
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 湾水市

  • -
  • 巴尔卡塔

  • 澳西超附
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿马达尔

  • -
  • ECU乔达路普

  • 澳西超附
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 洛京咸城

  • -
  • 科克本市

  • 球会友谊
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 沃罗涅日火炬

  • -
  • 韦莱斯

  • 澳北部女联
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 布里斯班首都女篮

  • -
  • 罗克汉普顿旋风女篮

  • 澳北部女联
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 伊普斯维奇部队女篮

  • -
  • 红城咆哮(女)

  • 澳北部女联
  • 15:00
  • 未开始
  • 黄金海岸压路机(女)

  • -
  • 洛根迅雷女篮

  • 澳昆超附
  • 15:15
  • 未开始
  • 布里斯班

  • -
  • 米切尔顿

  • 澳南后备
  • 15:15
  • 未开始
  • 阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队

  • -
  • 白城伍德维尔后备队

  • 日室内足
  • 15:15
  • 未开始
  • 府中竞技室内足球队

  • -
  • 名古屋室内足球队

  • 新西兰联
  • 15:30
  • 未开始
  • 马纳瓦喷射机

  • -
  • 坎特伯雷公羊

  • 新西兰联
  • 15:30
  • 未开始
  • 南部鲨鱼

  • -
  • 南方哈士奇

  • 球会友谊
  • 15:30
  • 未开始
  • 查洛摩利

  • -
  • CSKA索菲亚

  • 新西兰联
  • 15:30
  • 未开始
  • 霍克湾

  • -
  • 富兰克林公牛

  • 澳南部女联
  • 15:30
  • 未开始
  • 诺克斯女篮

  • -
  • 墨尔本老虎(女)

  • 澳南部女联
  • 15:30
  • 未开始
  • 纽纳华丁幽灵(女)

  • -
  • 奥伯里沃东加大盗(女)

  • 澳南部女联
  • 15:30
  • 未开始
  • 法兰克斯顿蓝调 女子

  • -
  • 钻石谷鹰(女)

  • 澳南后备
  • 15:45
  • 未开始
  • 西托列斯比卡拉后备队

  • -
  • 伊斯特恩联后备队

  • 亚协杯
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 220运动FC

  • -
  • 东方龙狮

  • 韩国足球丁级联赛
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 始兴市民

  • -
  • 南洞

  • 澳布甲
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 北松

  • -
  • 安纳利

  • 澳布超
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 韦斯登司比力

  • -
  • 甲普

  • 澳布超
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 贝赛联

  • -
  • 阿尔巴尼克里克

  • J3联赛
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 藤枝MYFC

  • -
  • 特格瓦嘉洛

  • J3联赛
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 格鲁洛盛冈

  • -
  • 横滨体育

  • 韩K3联
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 平泽市民

  • -
  • 庆州水利

  • 韩K3联
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 华城FC

  • -
  • 釜山运输

  • 澳新南联
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 圣乔治城

  • -
  • 哈柯亚东悉尼市

  • 澳新南联
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 保尼白鹰

  • -
  • 西悉尼流浪者青年队

  • 希腊U19
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • OFI克雷迪U19

  • -
  • 阿里斯U19

  • 球会友谊
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 斯洛瓦科

  • -
  • 普罗斯捷约夫

  • 球会友谊
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 特萨斯科塞洛

  • -
  • 明约匹尼克

  • 球会友谊
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 哈纳卡

  • -
  • 奥斯特拉瓦

  • 立陶乙
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 特拉凯B队

  • -
  • 维尔纽斯

  • 球会友谊
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 汉维特

  • -
  • 阿贾克

  • 澳北部女联
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 凤凰阳光海岸

  • -
  • 麦基流星(女)

  • 澳南部女联
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 基尔塞斯眼镜蛇(女)

  • -
  • 军刀(女)

  • 澳南部女联
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 墨尔本老虎(女)

  • -
  • 吉隆超级猫(女)

  • 澳北部女联
  • 16:00
  • 未开始
  • 西南新城海盗(女)

  • -
  • 北方巫师女篮

  • 澳昆超附
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 黄金海岸骑士

  • -
  • 昆士兰狮

  • 澳昆超附
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 罗切达尔流浪

  • -
  • 南国老鹰

  • 澳南甲
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 普雷福特

  • -
  • 帕拉山骑士

  • 澳塔超
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 金布洛治狮队

  • -
  • 南霍巴特

  • 澳新南联
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • SD公鹿FC

  • -
  • 北方虎

  • 澳昆超附
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 荷兰公园老鹰

  • -
  • 布里斯班狼队

  • 希腊U19
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 塞萨洛尼基U19

  • -
  • 彭拿典奈高斯U19

  • 希腊U19
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 奥林匹亚科斯U19

  • -
  • 拉里萨U19

  • 球会友谊
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 帕尔杜比斯

  • -
  • 布尔诺

  • 球会友谊
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 兹林

  • -
  • 乌尼邱夫

  • 球会友谊
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 斯特利费宁

  • -
  • FAC维也纳

  • 球会友谊
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 特普利斯

  • -
  • 雷马洛夫

  • 球会友谊
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 奥洛莫茨

  • -
  • 维斯克

  • 澳南部女联
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 朗塞斯顿龙卷风(女)

  • -
  • 本迪高精灵女篮

  • 澳南部女联
  • 16:30
  • 未开始
  • 甘比尔山拓荒者女篮

  • -
  • 丹德农游骑兵(女)

  • 澳威超
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 芒特德瑞特城流浪者

  • -
  • 黑镇市

  • 球会友谊
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • MSK贝塞夫

  • -
  • 奥帕瓦

  • 日职乙
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 新泻天鹅

  • -
  • 水户蜀葵

  • 澳布甲
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 卡利拿

  • -
  • 洛根地铁

  • 澳维超附
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 南墨尔本

  • -
  • 阿东那

  • J3联赛
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 富山胜利

  • -
  • 今治

  • J3联赛
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 赞岐釜玉海

  • -
  • 熊本深红

  • 日职联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 大阪樱花

  • -
  • 神户胜利船

  • 澳新南联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 黑镇斯巴达

  • -
  • 思比瑞特

  • 澳新南联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • FC圣乔治

  • -
  • 骑警流浪

  • 葡萄牙青年U19联赛A2
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 沙查维尼斯U19

  • -
  • 艾华卡U19

  • 球会友谊
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 利贝雷茨

  • -
  • 济斯科夫

  • 球会友谊
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 奥斯杰克

  • -
  • 史拉斯科

  • 球会友谊
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦

  • -
  • 波希米亚1905

  • 球会友谊
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 利森

  • -
  • 斯卡利卡

  • 球会友谊
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 皮尔森

  • -
  • 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克

  • 球会友谊
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 华沙普洛克

  • -
  • 琴斯托霍瓦

  • 澳达超
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 达尔文之心

  • -
  • 木麻黄FC

  • 球会友谊
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 普费德斯海姆

  • -
  • 马利恩邦

  • 阿尔U21
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 奥姆美狄亚U21

  • -
  • 艾恩米利拉U21

  • 阿尔U21
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿贝斯U21

  • -
  • 比斯克拉U21

  • 阿尔U21
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿瑞杰U21

  • -
  • 克莱夫U21

  • 澳中部女联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 南阿德莱得黑豹女篮

  • -
  • 东部小牛女篮

  • 澳北部联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 伊普斯维奇部队

  • -
  • 红城咆哮

  • 澳中部女联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 斯特军刀(女)

  • -
  • 中央区狮子会(女)

  • 澳中部女联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 伍德维尔战士(女)

  • -
  • 北阿德莱德火箭(女)

  • 澳中部女联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 森林维尔老鹰女篮

  • -
  • 诺伍德火焰女篮

  • 澳北部联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 黄金海岸巨浪

  • -
  • 洛根迅雷

  • 澳北部联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 布里斯班首都

  • -
  • 罗克汉普顿火箭

  • 澳西部女联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 朱恩达拉普狼女篮

  • -
  • 罗金厄姆火焰女篮

  • 澳西部女联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 东珀斯老鹰女篮

  • -
  • 西南骇客女篮

  • 澳中部女联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 西部阿德莱德斗士女篮

  • -
  • 华南虎女篮

  • 澳南部联
  • 17:00
  • 未开始
  • 眼镜蛇

  • -
  • 军刀

  • 澳昆超附
  • 17:15
  • 未开始
  • 威斯顿普德

  • -
  • 阳光海岸FC

  • 球会友谊
  • 17:15
  • 未开始
  • 卡尔维纳

  • -
  • 特伦辛

  • 日职乙
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • FC琉球

  • -
  • 松本山雅

  • 日职乙
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 京都不死鸟

  • -
  • 冈山绿雉

  • 澳昆超附
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 喜鹊十字军

  • -
  • 布里斯班前锋

  • 澳昆超附
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 瑞德兰茨联

  • -
  • 摩顿湾联

  • 葡萄牙青年U19联赛A2
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 维拉弗兰昆森U19

  • -
  • 阿莫拉U19

  • 日室内足
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 大阪室内足球队

  • -
  • 北九州五人足

  • 澳南部联
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 诺克斯袭击者

  • -
  • 墨尔本联队

  • 澳南部联
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 蓝调

  • -
  • 钻石谷老鹰

  • 澳南部联
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 塔斯马

  • -
  • 本迪高勇士(女)

  • 澳南部联
  • 17:30
  • 未开始
  • 诺克斯袭击者

  • -
  • 灵伍德老鹰

  • 日职乙
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 北九州向日葵

  • -
  • 千叶市原

  • 日职乙
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 山形山神

  • -
  • 金泽萨维根

  • 亚冠杯
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 曼谷玻璃

  • -
  • 卡雅FC

  • 爱沙乙
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 威克伊勒特

  • -
  • 派德B队

  • 爱沙乙
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 潭美卡B队

  • -
  • 科罗拉二队

  • 爱沙尼亚丙组联赛
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 耶尔韦

  • -
  • 哈普萨卢

  • 爱沙尼亚丙组联赛
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 瓦尼迪拉

  • -
  • 诺梅卡柳B队

  • 韩国足球丁级联赛
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 晋州市民

  • -
  • 全州市民

  • 葡青U17A
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 伊斯托里尔U17

  • -
  • 阿梅里姆 U17

  • 葡青U17A
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 波尔蒂芒人U17

  • -
  • 奧埃拉斯U17

  • 澳南甲
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 富勒姆联

  • -
  • 莫德柏里喷射机

  • 澳南甲
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 西托伦斯

  • -
  • 伊斯特恩联

  • 韩K3联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 蔚山市民

  • -
  • 昌原

  • 韩K3联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 大田地铁

  • -
  • 扬州市民

  • J3联赛
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 鸟取飞翔

  • -
  • 福岛联

  • 孟加拉联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 穆罕默德SC

  • -
  • 巴斯顺达拉国王

  • 孟加拉联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 北邦巴里达拉

  • -
  • MFS拉汉马特

  • 葡青U17A
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • FC彭美拉斯U17

  • -
  • 巴根卡U17

  • 球会友谊
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 霍森斯

  • -
  • 兰德斯

  • 球会友谊
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 克拉科维亚

  • -
  • 特里内茨

  • 丹麦丁
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 锡尔克堡KFUM

  • -
  • 海曾斯泰兹

  • 阿尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 波利达U21

  • -
  • RC阿尔巴U21

  • 阿尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • USM安纳巴U21

  • -
  • 乌列德杰拉尔U21

  • 阿尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿克农U21

  • -
  • 寇巴U21

  • 阿尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 巴特纳U21

  • -
  • MO康士坦丁U21

  • 阿尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 谭茅芩特U21

  • -
  • MCB老斯莱U21

  • 阿尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 沙维雅U21

  • -
  • 舍勒古姆莱德U21

  • 阿尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 伊尤马U21

  • -
  • USM罕西拉U21

  • 阿尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • ASM奥兰U21

  • -
  • 克赫米斯梅利纳U21

  • 阿尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • MO比捷亚U21

  • -
  • 阿玛拉布萨达U21

  • 阿尔U21
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 哈拉彻U21

  • -
  • 伊布拉赫达利亚U21

  • 澳南部联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 纽纳华丁

  • -
  • 奥伯里

  • NBL1 West
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 科伯恩美洲狮

  • -
  • 杰拉尔顿海盗(女)

  • 澳西部女联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 佩里湖老鹰(女)

  • -
  • 珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮

  • 澳北部联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 凤凰阳光海岸

  • -
  • 麦凯流星

  • 澳北部联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • South West Metro Pirates

  • -
  • 北方巫师

  • 澳南部联
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 艾森姆野猫

  • -
  • 超级猫

  • 欧女杯
  • 18:00
  • 未开始
  • 瑞典(女)

  • -
  • 波斯尼亚女篮U20

  • 孟加拉联
  • 18:30
  • 未开始
  • 孟加拉国警察

  • -
  • 兄弟联盟

  • 澳南部联
  • 18:30
  • 未开始
  • 芒特甘比尔

  • -
  • 丹德农游骑兵

  • 澳中部联
  • 18:30
  • 未开始
  • 森林维尔老鹰

  • -
  • 诺伍德火焰

  • 澳中部联
  • 18:45
  • 未开始
  • 南阿德莱得黑豹

  • -
  • 东部小牛

  • 澳中部联
  • 18:45
  • 未开始
  • 伍德维尔勇士

  • -
  • 北阿德莱德火箭

  • 澳中部联
  • 18:45
  • 未开始
  • 斯特尔特军刀

  • -
  • 中央区狮子会

  • 澳中部联
  • 18:45
  • 未开始
  • 西部阿德莱德斗士

  • -
  • 华南虎

  • 澳门甲
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 名门世家

  • -
  • 青锋

  • 乌兹超
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 本尤德科

  • -
  • 克孜勒库姆

  • 乌兹超
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 比克波德

  • -
  • 曼干纳弗巴霍

  • 挪乙
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 特罗姆斯达伦

  • -
  • 巴拉特威格

  • 希腊U19
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 帕斯基安尼纳U19

  • -
  • 特里波利斯U19

  • 球会友谊
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 特拉诺夫

  • -
  • 塔比柏林

  • 球会友谊
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 温特图尔

  • -
  • 瓦杜兹

  • 球会友谊
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 邓巴顿

  • -
  • 马瑟韦尔

  • 球会友谊
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 卢威斯菲德

  • -
  • 科特布斯

  • 球会友谊
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 奥尔堡

  • -
  • 维堡

  • 球会友谊
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 奥胡斯

  • -
  • 洛斯查兰特

  • 丹麦丁
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 利森格

  • -
  • 马利恩尔斯特

  • 港超
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 公民女足

  • -
  • 香港FC女足

  • 港超
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 愉园女足

  • -
  • 杰志女足

  • 港超
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 切尔西SSHK女足

  • -
  • 和富大埔女足

  • 港超
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 沙田女足

  • -
  • 标准永恒女足

  • 丹麦丁
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • Vejgaard BK

  • -
  • 奥德尔

  • NBL1 West
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 东珀斯老鹰

  • -
  • 西南灌篮者

  • NBL1 West
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 卫里屯老虎

  • -
  • 沃里克参议员

  • NBL1 West
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 金矿巨人

  • -
  • 曼杜拉魔术

  • NBL1 West
  • 19:00
  • 未开始
  • 乔达罗普狼

  • -
  • 罗金厄姆火焰

  • 立陶甲
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿尔堤斯

  • -
  • 黑格尔曼

  • 亚协杯
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 理文

  • -
  • 台南钢铁

  • 挪乙
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 森加

  • -
  • 阿尔塔

  • 挪乙
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 费洛罗

  • -
  • 海尔顿市

  • 立陶乙
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 萨尔基利斯B队

  • -
  • 苏杜瓦B队

  • 球会友谊
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 格里马

  • -
  • 哈雷斯彻

  • 球会友谊
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 汉诺威业余队

  • -
  • 帕德博恩B队

  • 瑞典乙
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿西里斯卡联队

  • -
  • 埃斯基尔斯图纳

  • 丹麦丁
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 堡鲁本B1913

  • -
  • TJ拉林

  • 丹麦丁
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 乌尼奥

  • -
  • 奥特鲁普

  • 丹麦丁
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 白肖托

  • -
  • 沃丁堡

  • 丹麦丁
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 科尔丁BK

  • -
  • 阿晓斯费马青年队

  • 丹麦丁
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 塔鲁普

  • -
  • KFUM禾尔宁

  • 丹麦丁
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 瓦尔比

  • -
  • 比尔卡罗德

  • 丹麦丁
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 卡夫姆博尔德鲁布

  • -
  • 塔斯特卢普

  • 丹麦丁
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 林克宾

  • -
  • 诺里辛比

  • 丹麦丁
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 贺森斯弗雷亚

  • -
  • 杜祖斯岛

  • 丹麦丁
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 瓦德

  • -
  • 科捷尔鲁普

  • 球会友谊
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • USK安尼夫

  • -
  • 瓦克蒂罗尔B队

  • 丹麦丁
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 根托福特

  • -
  • 瑞秀

  • NBL1 West
  • 20:00
  • 未开始
  • 佩里湖老鹰

  • -
  • 珀斯红背蜘蛛

  • 塔吉克联
  • 20:30
  • 未开始
  • 博科哈塔

  • -
  • 伊斯塔拉夫尚

  • 塔吉克联
  • 20:30
  • 未开始
  • CSKA帕米尔

  • -
  • 库克涛斯

  • 爱沙乙
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 诺米联

  • -
  • 玛埃杜

  • 爱沙尼亚丙组联赛
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 塔巴沙卢查玛

  • -
  • 塔林军团B队

  • 爱沙尼亚丙组联赛
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 塔林FC

  • -
  • 卡勒威B队

  • 冰岛甲
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 弗约尼尔

  • -
  • 托尔阿克雷里

  • 澳门甲
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 赛航

  • -
  • 蒙地卡罗

  • 挪女超
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 瓦勒伦加女足

  • -
  • 克莱波女足

  • 挪女超
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 利恩女足

  • -
  • 斯塔贝克女足

  • 挪女超
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 利勒斯特罗姆女足

  • -
  • 洛辛堡女足

  • 挪女超
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿华德斯纳斯女足

  • -
  • 科尔波特女足

  • 白俄女超
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 佐卡BDU女足

  • -
  • 比斯特迪纳摩女足

  • 白俄女超
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 明斯克女足

  • -
  • 高美尔女足

  • 白俄女超
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 尼曼河格罗德诺女足

  • -
  • 明斯克迪纳摩女足

  • 白俄女超
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 维迪比斯克女足

  • -
  • 鲍伯拉屈克女足

  • 挪乙
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 法拉姆拉维克

  • -
  • 侯治森华特

  • 挪乙
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿伦达尔

  • -
  • 艾伊加登

  • 孟加拉联
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 吉大港坝州

  • -
  • 阿巴哈尼

  • 南非甲
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 理查兹湾FC

  • -
  • 茨普帕

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 科化体育会

  • -
  • 邓迪FC

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 蒙特罗斯

  • -
  • 阿布罗斯

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 巴贝斯堡

  • -
  • 罗斯托克FC

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 韦恩

  • -
  • 瓦德葛斯黑姆

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 汉诺威96

  • -
  • 圣保利

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 圣加仑

  • -
  • 瑞普斯威尔

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 史维塔

  • -
  • 华斯兰德

  • 法罗女联
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • EBS史卡拉女足

  • -
  • NSI鲁纳维克女足

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 科莱池那库丁

  • -
  • 布罗克斯本

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • TUS贝尔森布吕克

  • -
  • 奥斯纳布鲁克

  • 欧女杯
  • 21:00
  • 未开始
  • 西班牙女篮

  • -
  • 俄罗斯(女)

  • 挪乙
  • 21:30
  • 未开始
  • 佛罗亚

  • -
  • 伊斯沃德

  • 阿TA
  • 21:30
  • 未开始
  • 门多萨

  • -
  • 拉斯赫拉斯飓风队

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:30
  • 未开始
  • 安高维斯马

  • -
  • 罗斯托克

  • 球会友谊
  • 21:30
  • 未开始
  • 诺德施泰特

  • -
  • FC条顿05

  • 白俄超
  • 21:45
  • 未开始
  • 斯莫根

  • -
  • 戈梅利

  • 立陶甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 考诺萨基列斯

  • -
  • 帕尼维斯

  • 冰岛甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 塞尔福斯

  • -
  • 奥拉夫斯维克维京

  • 冰岛甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 特罗图尔

  • -
  • 阿费查尔丁

  • 阿拉杯U20
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 埃及U20

  • -
  • 毛里塔尼亚U20

  • 阿拉杯U20
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿尔及利亚U20

  • -
  • 尼日尔U20

  • 冰岛乙
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 弗查达比德

  • -
  • 豪卡尔

  • 冰岛乙
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 沃古姆

  • -
  • 胡萨维克

  • 冰岛乙
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 马格尼

  • -
  • 雷克尼尔

  • 法罗群岛超级联赛
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 维斯图尔

  • -
  • 云拿域克

  • 安哥甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 埃斯柏兰卡

  • -
  • 英特克拉比

  • 挪乙
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 卡积沙斯

  • -
  • 奥特格宁兰B队

  • 挪乙
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 罗森博格B队

  • -
  • 斯吉德

  • 挪乙
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 那度

  • -
  • 费莱克罗力

  • 挪乙
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 摩斯

  • -
  • 瓦勒伦加B队

  • 挪乙
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 巴洛姆

  • -
  • 康斯文格

  • 巴丙
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 巴拉纳

  • -
  • 圣约瑟波

  • 瑞士甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 车诺斯

  • -
  • 奥林匹克日内瓦

  • 瑞士甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 泰尔桑特

  • -
  • 布勒

  • 瑞士甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 梅林

  • -
  • 纳特斯

  • 瑞士甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 阿祖里

  • -
  • 伯尔尼年轻人U21

  • 瑞士甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 德勒蒙特

  • -
  • 草蜢U21

  • 瑞士甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 兰根萨尔

  • -
  • 比尔

  • 瑞士甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 布克斯

  • -
  • 巴登

  • 瑞士甲
  • 22:00
  • 未开始
  • 慕特登兹

  • -
  • 沃伦